Emu Oil

Our cosmetic grade A Emu Oil is the most superior Emu Oil you can get anywhere. Add it to your skincare products for the proven healing power of Emu Oil.

Emu Oil help wounds heal quicker, heals rough, dry and irritated skin. It is also used to relieve pain and swelling, rejuvenate skin, soothe sunburn and reduce fine lines and wrinkles.


Add to Cart:

Please Choose:

Size









This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 23 October, 2004.

Copyright © 2010 Kangaroo Blue. Phone: 630-999-8132 or Email us