Jojoba Beads: Yellow

INCI Name: Hydrogenated Jojoba Wax, Yellow 5 Lake

Uses: Suspend in shower gel to create interest and for it's exfoliating properties, add to soaps (M&P, CP, HP), use as colorant for lotion bars! add to your scrubs for extra exfoliate experience
Melting Point: 156 - 159 degress Fahrenheit ranges

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:

Size







This product was added to our catalog on Monday 18 October, 2004.

Copyright © 2017 Kangaroo Blue. Phone: 630-999-8132 or Email us